Registrants by school, then last name
Count: 74  
As of Apr 15, 2019
Want a different sort? Contact our webmaster
     
School
Count
Breck
2
Capitol Hill Magnet/rondo
3
Cedar Park Elementary
1
Cornelia Elementary
3
Countryside Elementary
1
Dakota Hills Middle
2
Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion
2
Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School
5
Edward Neill Elementary (Burnsville)
3
Glacier Hills Elementary
1
Harriet Bishop Elementary
3
Highview Middle School
1
Home 1
1
Kenny Elementary
1
Lincoln Elementary (WBL)
1
Metcalf Middle School
3
Minnehaha Academy Mid&Lower Schools (Mpls)
1
Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet
3
Rahn Elementary
1
Ridgeview Elementary
1
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El
9
Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary
6
School of Engineering & Arts
3
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
1
Shakopee Area Catholic School
1
South View Middle
1
St. Bartholomew
1
Turtle Lake El
3
Washington Elementary (Owatonna)
2
William Byrne Elementary
7
Woodland Elementary - Eagan
1

See a mistake or omission (allow 1 week)? Please e-mail our Registrar with your correction.
The award listed with a player's name will be presented to that player at the tournament.

Bye requests: There will not be a 1/2 point bye given in round 7. If you request a bye in round 7, it will be a zero point bye.

School Last name First name
Grade
Section

Award

Bye
Round(s)

Breck Getnick Jonah
3
Primary (PK-3)

Breck Green Miles
1
Primary (PK-3)

Capitol Hill Magnet/rondo Janota Asher
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Capitol Hill Magnet/rondo Strack Stuart
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Capitol Hill Magnet/rondo Strack Toby
2
Primary (PK-3)

Cedar Park Elementary Sekhar Abhishek
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Gold

Cornelia Elementary Adusumilli Aweesh
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Cornelia Elementary Talbott Sam
2
Primary (PK-3)

Cornelia Elementary Zaslofsky Grant
2
Primary (PK-3)

Countryside Elementary Benjamin Ethan
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Dakota Hills Middle Bollu Rikhil
7
LLM

Dakota Hills Middle Gridley Finn
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Gold

Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Olofinboba Bami
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Olofinboba Banji
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Dasari Tanish
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Kannan Aarti
2
Primary (PK-3)

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Kannan Aditi
2
Primary (PK-3)

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Sudhakar Joshini_Gandhi
3
Primary (PK-3)

Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Venkatakrishnan Arjun
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Gold

Edward Neill Elementary (Burnsville) Bellin Aiden
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Edward Neill Elementary (Burnsville) Bellin Jack
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Edward Neill Elementary (Burnsville) Kruse Mason
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Silver

Glacier Hills Elementary Bollu Rishmitha
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Harriet Bishop Elementary Chandrashekaran Aditya
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Harriet Bishop Elementary Chandrashekaran Ashwini
3
Primary (PK-3)

Harriet Bishop Elementary Martchev Presley
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Highview Middle School Chattopadhyay Ben
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Home 1 Kunz John
2
Primary (PK-3)

Kenny Elementary George Alyssa
1
Primary (PK-3)

Lincoln Elementary (WBL) Watson Noah
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Metcalf Middle School Kellen Mitchell
6
Elementary (PK-6)

67

Metcalf Middle School Pederson Mason
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Metcalf Middle School Schoenbauer Jake
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Silver

Minnehaha Academy Mid&Lower Schools (Mpls) Ghylin Aidan
7
LLM

Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet Carpenter Maize
4
Elementary (PK-6)

5

Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet Tressler Chase
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet Tressler Travis
1
Primary (PK-3)

Rahn Elementary Pederson Spencer
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Gold

Ridgeview Elementary Cavanah Troy
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Echenique Juan
1
Primary (PK-3)

7

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Emerson Desmond
0
Primary (PK-3)

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Emerson Grace
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Emerson Xavier
2
Primary (PK-3)

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Freiberg Rose
3
Primary (PK-3)

Plaque

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Hassis Tyler
2
Primary (PK-3)

Bronze

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Litman Nora
3
Primary (PK-3)

Super

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Mawson Liam
3
Primary (PK-3)

Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El Suby Elliot
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Bronze

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Kondadadi Rishik
3
Primary (PK-3)

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Kotturi Nivrit
3
Primary (PK-3)

Bronze

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Pothula Anvith
3
Primary (PK-3)

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Pothula Suhaas
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Salil Aarav
2
Primary (PK-3)

Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary Tan Lennox
5
Elementary (PK-6)

School of Engineering & Arts Fisher Tim
3
Primary (PK-3)

School of Engineering & Arts Johnson Jaden
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Plaque

School of Engineering & Arts O'Reilly Miles
2
Primary (PK-3)

Bronze

Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Timm Jordan
6
Elementary (PK-6)

Shakopee Area Catholic School Sebastian Benjamin
8
LLM

South View Middle Balabuszko-Reay Isaac
6
Elementary (PK-6)

St. Bartholomew Kaul Emmanuel
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Turtle Lake El Lee Alice
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Silver

Turtle Lake El Liu Jeremy
2
Primary (PK-3)

Turtle Lake El Pillai Krisha
5
Elementary (PK-6)

Washington Elementary (Owatonna) Penn Asher
4
Elementary (PK-6)

Washington Elementary (Owatonna) Penn August
2
Primary (PK-3)

Bronze

William Byrne Elementary Bovee Silas
1
Primary (PK-3)

William Byrne Elementary Gehrke Emery
3
Primary (PK-3)

Gold

William Byrne Elementary Gehrke Torin
2
Primary (PK-3)

William Byrne Elementary Joseph Connor
4
Elementary (PK-6)

William Byrne Elementary Malundo Miles
1
Primary (PK-3)

Bronze

William Byrne Elementary Stage Harrison
5
Elementary (PK-6)

William Byrne Elementary Viana Eli
1
Primary (PK-3)

Woodland Elementary - Eagan Iyer Shrinivas
4
Elementary (PK-6)